Kubb-sm

Aus Kubbwiki
Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche


Siegerliste

Kubb-sm vinnare 1997-2012

Jahr Teilnehmeranzahl Platz Team Spieler
1997 32 1:a Lasses Tobak&Frukt Lars-Johan Sundh&Per-Hans Johansson
2:a Gris-Bengts Kjell&Leif Danielsson
3:a Nybro Elnät Åke Blad Kjell Karlsson Bengt Söderdahl
1998 54 1:a Emmabodakorpen Niclas Danielsson Rickard Eriksson
2:a Nybro elnät ÅkeBlad Kjell Karlsson Bengt söderdahl
3:a Born Big
1999 78 1:a Boda team Thomas Ahlqvist Emanuel Andersson
2:a Lönnelundarna Kjell&Leif Danielsson
3:a Bitus Erik Andersson Mesud
2000 75 1:a The Studs Christer Eriksson Stephan Carlqvist
2:a Lönnelundarna Kjell&Leif Danielsson
3:a Kubbs 1 Jörgen Axelsson Christer Engman
2001 1:a Kubbs 1 Jörgen Axelsson Christer Engman
2:a Lasses Tobak&Frukt Lars-Johan Sundh Per-Hans Johansson
3:a Alliansen
2002 54 1:a Kubbs 1 Jörgen Axelsson Christer Engman
2:a Black&White Björn Helander Mikael Nilzen Thomas Karlsson
3:a Nybrokubbarna Towe Ahlgren Kjell Rydh
2003 49 1:a Habo Team Magnus Jönsson Thomas Ahlqvist
2:a Lönnelundarna Kjell&Leif Danielsson
3:a Nybrokubbarna Towe Ahlgren Kjell Rydh
2004 48 1:a Kubbs 1 Jörgen Axelsson Christer Engman
2:a MAST Magnus Jönsson Stefan Jonsson
3:a Nybrokubbarna Towe Ahlgren Kjell Rydh
2005 49 1:a Gutefåren Joakim Ekelöf Tobias Hansson
2:a Kubbs 2 Lena Axelsson Monica Johansson
3:a Kubbs 1 Jörgen Axelsson Christer Engman
2006 64 1:a Alva Flyers Stefan Hansson Marcus Hansson
2:a Team Ekeby Joakim Ekelöf Tobias Hansson
3:a Nybrokubbarna Towe Danielsson Kjell Rydh
2007 70 1:a Två långa gubbar Tobias Hansson Terry Ekelöf
2:a Två tjocka gubbar Joakim Ekelöf Johannes Albertsson
3:a B1&B2 Håhan Göthberg Niclas Franze´n
2008 73 1:a Ekelöfs bond brother Terry Ekelöf Joakim Ekelöf Tobias Hansson
2:a Mr Donut Risto Maljanovski Hans Steude
3:a Axis of evil Jens Haraldsson Patrik Godhe
2009 70 1:a Berras sorkar Thom Tomasson Edvin Boberg Björn Winarve
2:a Kubbakabana Lars-Johan Sundh Staffan Andersson
3:a Baboon Brothers Terry Ekelöf Joakim Ekelöf
2010 80 1:a Granskogarna Anna Almgren Patrik Cronholm Arne Almgren Naima Almgren
2:a Pank Terry Ekelöf Joakim Ekelöf
3:a Kubbarna från stan Jens Haraldsson Patrik Godhe Kalle Godhe
2011 75 1:a Megan Nicole Josef Björklund Jesper Hederstedt
2:a Italien Terry och Joakim Ekelöf Marcus Hansson
3:a Toutchdown Björn och Stefan Helander
2012 90 1:a Megan Nicole Josef Björklund Jesper Hederstedt
2:a Granskogarna Anna Almgren Patric Cronholm
3:a Toutchdown Björn Och Stefan Helander